Join to like, follow and review your favourite African celebs.

Register
Noella Wiyaala Nwadei

Noella Wiyaala Nwadei

Music / Afropop / Solo Artist

Street Name: Wiyaala

Nationality: Ghana

Date of Birth: Dec. 22, 1986

Age: 39

No reviews yet

Login to Rate, Review, Follow, Like and Share Noella Wiyaala Nwadei's page.

Bio

Noella Wiyaala Nwadei, known professionally as Wiyaala, is an acclaimed Ghanaian Afro-pop and folk singer-songwriter celebrated for her powerful vocals and electrifying stage presence. Born in the Upper West Region …

Login to discover more about Noella Wiyaala Nwadei.

Influence

Login for more about Noella Wiyaala Nwadei's influence.

Net Worth

Login for more about Noella Wiyaala Nwadei's net worth.

Spouse / Partner

Login for more about Noella Wiyaala Nwadei's spouse or partner.

Reviews (0)

Login to leave a review for Noella Wiyaala Nwadei.

  • No reviews yet. Be the first!

Followers (0)

No followers yet.

Comments (0)

Login to like and comment.

  • No comments yet.